Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22


Mar
16

Boys Junior Varsity Red Soccer at Burnet High School

Burnet
4:00 pm | Burnet High School

Mar
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball White at Brentwood Christian Academy

Brentwood Christian Academy
4:30 pm | Brentwood Christian Academy

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Soccer at Burnet High School

Burnet
5:30 pm | Burnet High School

Mar
17

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Burnet High School

Burnet
4:00 pm | Burnet High School

Mar
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Red at La Grange High School

La Grange
4:30 pm | La Grange High School

Mar
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Robinson High School

Robinson
5:00 pm | Salado High School

Mar
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Robinson High School

Robinson
7:00 pm | Salado High School

Mar
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at La Grange High School

La Grange
7:00 pm | La Grange High School

Mar
17

Girls Varsity Soccer at Burnet High School

Burnet
7:30 pm | Burnet High School

Mar
19

Boys Varsity Track at Taylor High School

Taylor
TBA | Taylor High School NEW

Mar
19

Girls Varsity Track at Taylor High School

Taylor
TBA | Taylor High School NEW

Mar
19

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Cove Invitational
8:30 am | Hills of Cove Municipal Golf Course

Mar
20

Coed Varsity Powerlifting at

Girls State Meet @ Extraco Events Center Waco
TBA | Extraco Events Center

Mar
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lampasas High School

Lampasas
5:00 pm | Lampasas High School

Mar
20

Girls Varsity Soccer at Pleasanton High School

Pleasanton
5:00 pm | Pleasanton High School

Mar
20

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Midlothian Heritage

Midlothian Heritage
6:00 pm | Salado High School Stadium

Mar
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Lampasas High School

Lampasas
6:45 pm | Lampasas High School

Mar
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball White at Holland High School

Holland Tournament
TBA | Holland High School

Mar
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Red vs. Lake View High School

Double Header 1st Game Starts at 12:00PM
12:00 pm | Salado High School